Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Colmenar Associates Ltd.

Warwick, Inggris Raya

Colmenar Associates Ltd., Warwick, Inggris Raya · Daftar: 14785687 · Bentuk Perusahaan: Ltd. · Status: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

49.994 £

Eigenkapital2024: 38.437 £2025: 49.994 £
20242025

Financials

Indicator30.04.202430.04.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital1,00 £1,00 £
Eigenkapital38.437 £49.994 £
Mitarbeiterzahl11
Kassenbestand12.609,00 £41.710 £
Gewinn—11.557,00 £e
EK-Rendite—23,1 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2024-04-302025-04-30
Sachanlagen1.0761.076
Umlaufvermögen75.92871.954
Schuldner63.31930.244
Bargeld zur Verfügung12.60941.710
Innerhalb eines Jahres38.56723.036
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten37.36148.918
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten38.43749.994
Aktienkapital11
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste38.43649.993
Eigenkapital38.43749.994
Anlagenmaschinen1.0761.076
Übrige Schuldner63.31930.244

Network

DirektorDirektorehem. Direktorehem. DirektorColmenar Associates Ltd.Colmenar Associates Ltd., Warwick, GroßbritannienJason WhitwellJason Whitwell, Warwick, GroßbritannienColmenar Associates Ltd. ✝︎Colmenar Associates Ltd., Warwick, Großbritannien
Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Sitz: Warwick, Großbritannien

    02.04.2025 Sitz: Warwick, Großbritannien

  2. Eintragung

    06.04.2023 Eintragung

  3. Sitz: Bentree House Old Forge Lane …

    06.04.2023 Sitz: Bentree House Old Forge Lane Preston Capes Daventry …

  4. Direktor Jason Whitwell

    06.04.2023 Direktor Jason Whitwell

    Cho
  5. Kapital: 1,00 £

    06.04.2023 Kapital: 1,00 £

FAQ — Colmenar Associates Ltd.

What is the registration number of Colmenar Associates Ltd.?
Colmenar Associates Ltd. terdaftar dengan nomor 14785687 dalam daftar resmi (Inggris Raya).
Where is Colmenar Associates Ltd. registered?
Colmenar Associates Ltd. memiliki alamat terdaftar di Warwick, Inggris Raya.
Is the register extract of Colmenar Associates Ltd. free of charge?
Ya. Eulerpool menyediakan semua data pendaftaran perusahaan — termasuk catatan lengkap Colmenar Associates Ltd. — sepenuhnya gratis, tanpa perlu login.

Official registry record

The complete official register extract — every field from the LEI / company register, free of charge, no login required.

Official registry record — Colmenar Associates Ltd.
legal_nameColmenar Associates Ltd.
legal_cityWarwick
registration_authority_entity_id14785687
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_lineTemperance House Langdon Lane
legal_postal_codeCV35 0UQ
headquarters_cityWarwick
headquarters_postal_codeCV35 0UQ
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id4816325447254016
sourceregistry